Processing...

Upcoming Titles

Click film title to see all scheduled showtimes. Showtimes in gray are sold out.

3 Faces (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/19/2019 2:00 pm
Fri 4/19/2019 6:00 pm
Sat 4/20/2019 5:30 pm
Sat 4/20/2019 7:45 pm
Sun 4/21/2019 3:00 pm
Mon 4/22/2019 7:45 pm
Tue 4/23/2019 8:00 pm
Wed 4/24/2019 6:00 pm
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 pm
Babylon (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/19/2019 4:00 pm
Fri 4/19/2019 8:00 pm
Sat 4/20/2019 5:30 pm
Sun 4/21/2019 3:00 pm
Mon 4/22/2019 6:00 pm
Wed 4/24/2019 8:00 pm
Thu 4/25/2019 6:00 pm
Between The Lines (NR)
Dates & Times: Sat 4/6/2019 3:00 pm
Mon 4/8/2019 8:00 pm
Wed 4/10/2019 6:00 pm
Birds Of Passage (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/5/2019 3:45 pm
Fri 4/5/2019 7:45 pm
Sat 4/6/2019 5:00 pm
Sun 4/7/2019 3:00 pm
Mon 4/8/2019 7:45 pm
Tue 4/9/2019 6:00 pm
Wed 4/10/2019 8:00 pm
Thu 4/11/2019 6:00 pm
A Bread Factory, Part One (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/12/2019 2:00 pm
Sat 4/13/2019 2:00 pm
Mon 4/15/2019 6:00 pm
A Bread Factory, Part Two (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/12/2019 4:15 pm
Sat 4/13/2019 4:30 pm
Wed 4/17/2019 6:00 pm
The Chaperone (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/12/2019 2:00 pm
Fri 4/12/2019 6:00 pm
Sat 4/13/2019 5:45 pm
Sun 4/14/2019 3:00 pm
Mon 4/15/2019 7:45 pm
Tue 4/16/2019 6:00 pm
Wed 4/17/2019 8:15 pm
Thu 4/18/2019 6:00 pm
Dawn Chan And Mary Flanagan: On Power and Play...
Dates & Times: Thu 4/18/2019 6:00 pm
Fantastic Planet (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/19/2019 4:00 pm
Fri 4/19/2019 8:00 pm
Mon 4/22/2019 6:15 pm
Ferrante Fever (NR)
Dates & Times: Sat 3/23/2019 6:00 pm
Mon 3/25/2019 7:45 pm
Sat 6/1/2019 5:00 pm
Wed 6/5/2019 6:15 pm
Fiction And Other Realities (NR)
Dates & Times: Wed 4/17/2019 8:15 pm
The Gospel Of Eureka (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/5/2019 2:15 pm
Fri 4/5/2019 6:15 pm
Sat 4/6/2019 3:00 pm
Sat 4/6/2019 6:30 pm
Sun 4/7/2019 5:15 pm
Mon 4/8/2019 6:15 pm
Wed 4/10/2019 8:00 pm
Thu 4/11/2019 8:30 pm
The Immortal Story (NR)
Dates & Times: Tue 4/16/2019 6:00 pm
Mapplethorpe (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 3/1/2019 4:15 pm
Fri 3/1/2019 8:30 pm
Sat 3/2/2019 4:45 pm
Sat 3/2/2019 8:00 pm
Sun 3/3/2019 3:00 pm
Mon 3/4/2019 6:00 pm
Tue 3/5/2019 8:15 pm
Wed 3/6/2019 6:00 pm
Thu 3/7/2019 8:15 pm
Fri 4/12/2019 8:15 pm
Sat 4/13/2019 3:45 pm
Sun 4/14/2019 3:00 pm
Mon 4/15/2019 8:15 pm
Thu 4/18/2019 8:15 pm
Nailed It (NR)
Dates & Times: Sun 4/14/2019 5:15 pm
The Other Side Of The Wind (NR)
Dates & Times: Sat 4/20/2019 3:00 pm
Tue 4/23/2019 6:00 pm
Screwdriver (NR)
Dates & Times: Sat 4/20/2019 8:00 pm
Thu 4/25/2019 8:00 pm
Seadrift (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/12/2019 8:15 pm
Styx (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/5/2019 2:00 pm
Fri 4/5/2019 6:15 pm
Sat 4/6/2019 4:30 pm
Sat 4/6/2019 8:15 pm
Sun 4/7/2019 3:15 pm
Mon 4/8/2019 6:00 pm
Tue 4/9/2019 8:30 pm
Wed 4/10/2019 6:00 pm
Thu 4/11/2019 8:15 pm
Tabita Rezaire: Network Blossom (NR)
Dates & Times: Thu 4/11/2019 6:00 pm
This Magnificent Cake! (NR)
Dates & Times: Fri 4/12/2019 4:15 pm
Fri 4/12/2019 6:30 pm
Sat 4/13/2019 2:00 pm
Sat 4/13/2019 8:15 pm
Sun 4/14/2019 5:15 pm
Mon 4/15/2019 6:00 pm
Tue 4/16/2019 8:15 pm
Wed 4/17/2019 6:15 pm
Thu 4/18/2019 8:15 pm
Ulam: Main Dish (NR)
Dates & Times: Sat 4/13/2019 8:00 pm